2019ドラフト会議の結果

西武

1位 宮川哲(投手・東芝)
2位 浜屋将太(投手・三菱日立パワーシステムズ)
3位 松岡洸希(投手・埼玉武蔵ヒートベアーズ)
4位 川野涼多(内野手・九州学院高)
5位 柘植世那(捕手・ホンダ鈴鹿)
6位 井上広輝(投手・日大三高)
7位 上間永遠(投手・徳島インディゴソックス)
8位 岸潤一郎(外野手・徳島インディゴソックス)

育成1位 出井敏博(投手・神奈川大)


ソフトバンク

1位 佐藤直樹(外野手・JR西日本)
2位 海野隆司(捕手・東海大)
3位 津森宥紀(投手・東北福祉大)
4位 小林珠維(内野手・東海大付属札幌高)
5位 柳町達(外野手・慶応大)

育成1位 石塚綜一郎(捕手・黒沢尻工高)
育成2位 大関友久(投手・仙台大)
育成3位 伊藤大将(内野手・八戸学院光星高)
育成4位 勝連大稀(内野手・興南高)
育成5位 舟越秀虎(外野手・城北高)
育成6位 荒木翔太(内野手・千原台高)
育成7位 村上舜(投手・山形中央高)



楽天

1位 小深田大翔(内野手・大阪ガス)
2位 黒川史陽(内野手・智弁和歌山高)
3位 津留崎大成(投手・慶応大)
4位 武藤敦貴(投手・都城東高)
5位 福森耀真(投手・九州産業大)
6位 瀧中瞭太(投手・ホンダ鈴鹿)
7位 水上桂(捕手・明石商高)

育成1位 江川侑斗(捕手・大分高)
育成2位 小峯新陸(投手・鹿児島城西高)
育成3位 山崎真彰(内野手・ハワイ大)
育成4位 澤野聖悠(内野手・誉高)



ロッテ

1位 佐々木朗希(投手・大船渡高)
2位 佐藤都志也(捕手・東洋大)
3位 高部瑛斗(外野手・国士舘大)
4位 横山陸人(投手・専修大松戸高)
5位 福田光輝(内野手・法政大)

育成1位 本前郁也(投手・北翔大)
育成2位 植田将太(捕手・慶応大)



日本ハム

1位 河野竜生(投手・JFE西日本)
2位 立野和明(投手・東海理化)
3位 上野響平(内野手・京都国際高)
4位 鈴木健矢(投手・JXーENEOS)
5位 望月大希(投手・創価大)
6位 梅林優貴(捕手・広島文化学園大)
7位 片岡奨人(外野手・東日本国際大)

育成1位 宮田輝星(外野手・福岡大)
育成2位 樋口龍之介(内野手・新潟アルビレックス)
育成3位 長谷川凌汰(投手・新潟アルビレックス)



オリックス

1位 宮城大弥(投手・興南高)
2位 紅林弘太郎(内野手・駿河総合高)
3位 村西良太(投手・近畿大)
4位 前佑囲斗(投手・津田学園高)
5位 勝俣翔貴(内野手・国際武道大)

育成1位 佐藤一磨(投手・横浜隼人高)
育成2位 谷岡楓太(投手・武田高)
育成3位 中田惟斗(投手・大阪桐蔭高)
育成4位 平野大和(外野手・日章学園高)
育成5位 鶴見凌也(捕手・常磐大高)
育成6位 大下誠一郎(外野手・白鴎大)
育成7位 佐藤優悟(外野手・仙台大)
育成8位 松山真之(投手・富山サンダーバーズ)



巨人

1位 堀田賢慎(投手・青森山田高)
2位 太田龍(投手・JR東日本)
3位 菊田拡和(外野手・常総学院高)
4位 井上温大(投手・前橋商高)
5位 山瀬慎之助(捕手・星稜高)
6位 伊藤海斗(外野手・酒田南高)

育成1位 平間隼人(内野手・徳島インディゴソックス)
育成2位 加藤壮太(外野手・埼玉武蔵ヒートべアーズ)



DeNA

1位 森敬斗(内野手・桐蔭学園高)
2位 坂本裕哉(投手・立命館大)
3位 伊勢大夢(投手・明治大)
4位 東妻純平(捕手・智弁和歌山高)
5位 田部隼人(内野手・開星高)
6位 蝦名達夫(外野手・青森大)
7位 浅田将汰(投手・有明高)



阪神

1位 西純矢(投手・創志学園高)
2位 井上広大(外野手・履正社高)
3位 及川雅貴(投手・横浜高)
4位 遠藤成(内野手・東海大相模高)
5位 藤田健斗(捕手・中京学院大中京高)
6位 小川一平(投手・東海大九州キャンパス)

育成1位 小野寺暖(外野手・大阪商大)
育成2位 奥山皓太(外野手・静岡大)



広島

1位 森下暢仁(投手・明治大)
2位 宇草孔基(外野手・法政大)
3位 鈴木寛人(投手・霞ヶ浦高)
4位 韮澤雄也(内野手・花咲徳栄高)
5位 石原貴規(捕手・天理大)
6位 玉村昇悟(投手・丹生高)

育成1位 持丸泰輝(捕手・旭川大高)
育成2位 木下元秀(外野手・敦賀気比高)
育成3位 畝章真(投手・香川オリーブガイナーズ)



中日

1位 石川昂弥(内野手・東邦高)
2位 橋本侑樹(投手・大阪商大)
3位 岡野祐一郎(投手・東芝)
4位 郡司裕也(捕手・慶応大)
5位 岡林勇希(投手・菰野高)
6位 竹内龍臣(投手・札幌創成高)

育成1位 松田亘哲(投手・名古屋大)



ヤクルト

1位 奥川恭伸(投手・星稜高)

2位 吉田大喜(投手・日体大)
3位 杉山晃基(投手・創価大)
4位 大西広樹(投手・大阪商大)
5位 長岡秀樹(内野手・八千代松陰高)
6位 武岡龍世(内野手・八戸学院光星高)

この記事へのコメント